24 de Febrero 2018

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 12    24/02/18

ALEVÍN B

17

1

Racing Monfarracionos

 Cesar Porto (3), Samuel Palacios (5), Lucas Punzano (2), Alejandro Rivera, Izan Alonso (2), Rodrigo Refoyo (2), Adrián Hernández, Marcos Hernández

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 12   24/02/18

ALEVÍN A

7

1

CD San José Obrero

Héctor González (3), Jorge Rollon, Maikel Mariño, Hugo Garcia, Izan Herrero

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 10    24/02/18

ESCOLARES B

2

4

Corazón de Jesús Residencia San Juan Bautista

Emilio Fernández, Miguel Ballestero

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 16    24/02/18

BENJAMÍN B

7

2

CD Corazón de Maria

Joel Martín (4), Ángel F. Nieto, Miguel Lázaro, Mario Fernandez

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 16    24/02/18

BENJAMÍN A

14

0

CD Amigos del Duero

Leo Casado (3), Alex de la Calle (3), Álvaro Sánchez (2), Ángel Sánchez (2), Diego Gago (2), PIpe Mayado, Eduardo Santos

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 10    24/02/18

ESCOLARES A

1

3

Corazón de Jesús Toy Planet

Propia Puerta

 

 

 

17 - 18 de Febrero 2018

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 17    18/02/18

JUVENIL

2

1

Zamora CF B

Víctor Santiago (2)

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 17    18/02/18

CD Benavente B

5

1

INFANTIL B

 

Lucas Martin

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 17    17/02/18

PREBENJAMIN A

1

1

PREBENJAMIN ZACOMFI

Markel Reguilon

Daniel Vicente

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 15   17/02/18

Morales del Vino Atco

5

2

AFICIONADO

 

David Velasco, Antonio Cuesta

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 11    17/02/18

ALEVÍN B

11

1

CD Amigos del Duero

 Guillermo Garrido, Cesar Porto (3), Samuel Palacios (3), Lucas Punzano (2), Saúl Vicente, Alejandro Rivera

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 15    17/02/18

BENJAMÍN A

6

2

CD Amor de Dios A

Alberto Hernández (2), Leo Casado, Javier Ramos, Víctor Hernández, Mario González

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 15    17/02/18

BENJAMÍN B

3

2

CD Amor de Dios B

Ángel F. Nieto, Jaime Berhó, Miguel Lázaro

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 11   17/02/18

ALEVÍN A

4

1

Athletic Toresano

Héctor G. Marcos (2), Héctor González, , Sergio Gallego

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 15    17/02/18

CADETE

7

0

CD Amor de Dios

Diego Martínez, Aitor Acebes (2), Pablo Prieto (2), Branimir Rumenov (2)

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 9    17/02/18

ESCOLARES B

2

12

Racing Gefiza SLU

Emilio Fernández

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 9    17/02/18

ESCOLARES A

2

6

Santísima Trinidad A

Jaime Carro, Iván Santiago

 

 

10 de Febrero 2018

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 16    10/02/18

PREBENJAMIN A

0

5

CD San Lázaro

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 16    10/02/18

PREBENJAMIN ZACOMFI

1

7

CD Corazón de Maria

Daniel Vicente

 

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 11   10/02/18

Camarzana y los Valles

2

1

AFICIONADO

 

Raúl García

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 16    10/02/18

PREBENJAMIN B

2

5

Racing Monfarracinos

Víctor Bailón, Hugo Rueda

 

03 - 04 de Febrero 2018

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 16    04/02/18

INFANTIL B

4

2

CD Amigos del Duero

 

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 15    03/02/18

PREBENJAMIN B

1

4

UD Pinilla Duero B

Víctor Bailón

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 15    03/02/18

PREBENJAMIN ZACOMFI

0

1

Zamora CF

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 15    03/02/18

PREBENJAMIN A

3

4

CD Corazón de Maria

Sergio Sánchez, Markel Reguilon, Sergio Rodríguez

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 16    03/02/18

JUVENIL

7

1

CD Benavente B

Marco Marinas (3), Adrián Pelayo, Víctor Santiago, Luis Rivera, José Pérez

 

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 22   03/02/18

AFICIONADO

0

7

CD Benavente

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 10   03/02/18

Morales del Vino Atco.

1

4

ALEVÍN A

 

Hugo García, Pol Caballero (2), Héctor G. Marcos

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 14    03/02/18

CADETE

2

1

Racing Benavente

Pablo Prieto, Branimir Rumenov

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 14    03/02/18

BENJAMÍN A

5

3

Racing Benavente A

 Leo Casado, Alberto Hernández (2), Rodrigo Lozano, Álvaro Sanchez

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 14    03/02/18

BENJAMÍN B

2

6

Racing Benavente B

Joel Martín, Hugo Berdion

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 15    03/02/18

Racing Benavente

4

2

INFANTIL A

 

Javier de la Iglesia, Aketx Huertas

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 8    03/02/18

ESCOLARES B

0

6

UD Pinilla Duero

 

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 8    03/02/18

ESCOLARES A

0

7

River Zamora FS

 

 

 

27 - 28 de Enero 2018

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 21   28/01/18

AFICIONADO

0

3

Sporting Zamora

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 14    27/01/18

PREBENJAMIN A

2

5

UD Pinilla Duero A

Adrián Hernández, Alejandro de Uña

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 14    27/01/18

PREBENJAMIN ZACOMFI

2

5

CD Amor de Dios A

Gabriel Vicente, Manuel Ruiz

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 13    27/01/18

CADETE

2

1

CD Amistad 2000 A

Pablo García

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 14    27/01/18

INFANTIL A

0

2

CD San José Obrero

 

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 14    27/01/18

PREBENJAMIN B

0

9

CD Amor de Dios B

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 9   27/12/17

ALEVÍN A

7

3

UD Pinilla Duero A

Jorge Rollon (3), Sergio Gallego (3), Hugo García

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 15    27/01/18

CD Bovedana

9

2

INFANTIL B

 

Lucas Martín, Pablo Conde

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 7    27/01/18

ESCOLARES A

1

1

Corazón de Jesús Toy Planet

Manuel Álvarez

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 15    27/01/18

CD Villaralbo

3

2

JUVENIL

 

Luis Rivera, Propia Puerta

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 13    27/01/18

BENJAMÍN A

7

1

UD Pinilla Duero A

 Leo Casado, Diego Gago, Ángel Sánchez, Alberto Hernández (2), Javier Ramos (2)

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 13    27/01/18

BENJAMÍN B

1

6

UD Pinilla Duero B

Diego Gaspar

 

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 9    27/12/17

ALEVÍN B

4

1

UD Pinilla Duero B

 Guillermo Garrido, Adrián Hernández, Cesar Porto, Propia Puerta,

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 7    27/01/18

ESCOLARES B

0

12

CD Amistad 2000

 

 

 

20 - 21 de Enero 2018

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 12    21/01/18

CD Camarzana y los Valles

1

9

CADETE

 

Alejandro Baltanas, Branimir Rumenov (2), Jorge Hernández, Pablo Prieto (2), Diego Martínez (2)

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 14    21/01/18

INFANTIL B

6

0

Sanabria CF

Lucas Martín (2), Alberto Peláez (2), Pablo Conde, Cristián Martín

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 14    20/01/18

JUVENIL

3

0

Athletic Toresano

Pablo Alejo, Pablo Esteban, Ángel Mollon

 

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 20   20/01/18

CD Coreses

4

2

AFICIONADO

 

Antonio Cuesta, Rubén Prieto

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 13    20/01/18

PREBENJAMIN B

4

3

River Zamora FS B

Alex Porto (2), Juan Lázaro, Víctor Bailón

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 13    20/01/18

INFANTIL A

2

1

CD Amistad 2000

Joaquín Martín, Carlos Ramos

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 13    20/12/17

PREBENJAMIN ZACOMFI

1

8

River Zamora FS A

Miguel Yeguas

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 13    20/01/18

PREBENJAMIN A

3

6

Zamora CF A

Alejandro de Uña, Jesús Rodríguez, Markel Reguilón

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 12    20/01/18

BENJAMÍN A

10

0

Racing Monfarracinos

 Leo Casado, Rodrigo Lozano, Diego Gago (3), Álvaro Sánchez (2), Alex de la Calle, Ángel Sánchez, Mario González

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 12    20/01/18

Athletic Toresano

5

5

BENJAMÍN B

 

 Mario Fernández (3), Joel Martín, Diego Gaspar

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 8    20/12/17

ALEVÍN B

2

1

CD Amistad 2000 B

 Guillermo Garrido, Samuel Palacios

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 8   20/12/17

ALEVÍN A

4

2

CD Amistad 2000 A

Jorge Rollon (2), Héctor González, Pol Caballero

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 6    20/01/18

ESCOLARES B

1

4

River Zamora FS

Víctor Fresno

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 6    20/01/18

ESCOLARES A

6

0

CD Amistad 2000

Jaime Carro (2), Erik Pérez (2), Héctor Santiago, Enrique Baz

 

 

13 de Enero 2018

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 12    13/01/18

PREBENJAMIN A

5

1

Morales del Vino Atco A

Nicolás del Arco, Sergio Rodríguez, Adrián Hernández, Jesús Rodríguez, Markel Reguilón

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 12    16/12/17

PREBENJAMIN ZACOMFI

1

5

CD San Lázaro A

Daniel Vicente

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 12    13/01/18

PREBENJAMIN B

3

4

CD San Lázaro A

Hugo Rueda, Juan Lázaro, Victor Bailón

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 13    13/01/18

JUVENIL

2

0

CD San José Obrero

Víctor Santiago, Pablo Alejo

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 12    13/01/18

INFANTIL A

2

2

CD Amor de Dios

Aketx Huertas, Marcos Bragado

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 5    13/01/18

ESCOLARES B

0

5

Zamora CF

 

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 11    13/01/18

BENJAMÍN B

7

1

Morales del Vino Atco B

 Ángel F. Nieto (2), Joel Martín (3), Miguel Lázaro (2)

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 11    13/01/18

BENJAMÍN A

8

1

Morales del Vino Atco A

 Leo Casado (3), Rodrigo Lozano (2), Alberto Hernández, Víctor Hernández, Javier Ramos

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 11    13/01/18

CADETE

3

1

Morales del Vino Atco

Pablo Hernández, Aitor Acebes, Pablo Prieto

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 5    13/01/18

ESCOLARES A

4

0

Santísima Trinidad B

Alejandro de Uña (2), Alex Porto, Javier Gutiérrez

 

 

16 - 17 de Diciembre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 10   17/12/17

AFICIONADO

2

3

CD Villaralbo

Daniel Martín (2)

 

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 12    17/12/17

INFANTIL B

1

2

CD San José Obrero B

Lucas Martín

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 10    17/12/17

CADETE

6

0

Sanabria CF

Aitor Acebes (2), Branimir Rumenov (2), Manuel de la Mata, Aarón Tonadijo

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 11    16/12/17

PREBENJAMIN B

0

4

Racing Zamora

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 11    16/12/17

PREBENJAMIN ZACOMFI

1

10

UD Pinilla Duero A

Daniel Vicente

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 11    16/12/17

PREBENJAMIN A

0

3

CD Amor de Dios A

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 12    16/12/17

JUVENIL

6

0

Racing Benavente

Marco Marinas (2), Víctor Vaquero (2), José Pérez, Javier Collantes

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 10    16/12/17

BENJAMÍN B

10

0

CD Bovedana

 Ángel F. Nieto (3), Joel Martín (3), Miguel Lázaro (2), Hugo Berdion, Jaime Berho

 

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 8    16/12/17

Racing Benavente A

2

8

ALEVÍN B

 

Samuel Palacios (3), Guillermo Garrido (2), Rodrigo Refoyo, Cesar Porto, Marcos Hernandez

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 8    16/12/17

Racing Benavente A

1

2

ALEVÍN A

 

Héctor González, Pol Caballero

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 11    16/12/17

CD Benavente

1

2

INFANTIL A

 

Aketx Huertas, Marcos Bragado

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 4    16/12/17

ESCOLARES A

0

9

C. Jesús Decoraciones Barroso

 

 

02 - 03 de Diciembre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 9   03/12/17

Santa Croya CF

9

3

AFICIONADO

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 10    03/12/17

INFANTIL A

4

1

Zamora CF B

Aketx Huertas (2), Luca Citti, David Tapias

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 9    03/12/17

CADETE

2

0

CD San José Obrero

Alejandro Esteban, Pablo Prieto

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 11    02/12/17

JUVENIL

3

2

Sporting Zamora

Rodrigo D. Cacia, Víctor Santiago, Pablo Alejo

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 10   02/12/17

PREBENJAMIN A

3

7

CD Amistad 2000 A

Sergio Rodríguez, Pablo Jambrina, Iván Rodríguez

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 10   02/12/17

PREBENJAMIN ZACOMFI

0

2

Morales del Vino Atco

 

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 9    02/12/17

PREBENJAMIN B

0

7

UD Toresana B

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 9    02/12/17

BENJAMÍN A

5

2

CD San José Obrero A

 Leo Casado (4), Alberto Hernández

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 9    02/12/17

BENJAMÍN B

4

4

CD San José Obrero B

 Ángel F. Nieto, Joel Martín (2), Propia Meta

 

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 11    02/12/17

INFANTIL B

1

4

CD Amistad 2000 B

Hugo Casado

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 3    02/12/17

ESCOLARES B

1

7

C. Jesús Resid. San Juan Bautista

Joel Rodríguez,

 

 

25 - 26 de Noviembre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 10    26/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

2

0

Zamora CF B

Rodrigo D. Cacia, Ángel Mollon

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 8    26/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

2

1

Zamora CF B

Aitor Acebes, Branimir Rumenov

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 8    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

0

0

CD Amistad 2000 B

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 8   25/11/17

CD ZACOMFI

0

5

CD Amistad 2000 A

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 8   25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

1

7

Fresno de la Ribera CF

Daniel Martín

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 9   25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

1

2

River Zamora FS

Alejandro de Uña

 

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 6    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

6

0

Zamora CF B

Cesar Porto, Samuel Palacios (2), Álvaro Domingo (3)

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 6    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

4

2

Zamora CF A

Hugo García, Izan Herrero, Sergio Gallego (2)

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 8    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

3

2

Zamora CF B

 Ángel F. Nieto, Miguel Lázaro, Joel Martín

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 8    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

4

2

Zamora CF A

Rodrigo Lozano (2), Javier Ramos, Alex de la Calle

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 9    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

3

2

UD Toresana A

Aketx Huertas, Luca Citti, Hugo Tornadijo

 

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 10    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

2

5

CD Benavente B

Néstor Villalba (2)

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 2    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

7

3

C. Jesús C. Veterinaria Santa Elena

 Nicolás del Arco (4), Pablo Jambrina (2), Gabriel Vicente

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 2    25/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

4

7

Racing Zamora

Emilio Fernández. Joel Rodríguez, Chistian Vega, Miguel Ballestero

 

18 - 19 de Noviembre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 9    18/11/17

Racing Benavente

2

3

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Adrián Alonso, Adrián Pelayo, Víctor Santiago

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 9    19/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

10

1

CD Amigos del Duero

Hugo Casado (3), Pablo Conde (2), Mateo Polo, Alberto Peláez, Miguel Cañizares, Lucas Martín, Jorge Ríos

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 7   18/11/17

CD ZACOMFI

1

3

UDC SAN LORENZO A

 Miguel Yeguas

 Nicolas del Arco, Alejandro de Uña, Sergio Rodriguez

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 7   18/11/17

Racing Benavente

2

2

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

 Daniel Martín, Nacho García

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 1    18/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

5

7

UD Pinilla Duero

 Ánder Diez (2), Emilio Fernández (2), Miguel Ballestero

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 7    18/11/17

CD Benavente A

2

9

UDC SAN LORENZO A

 

 Leo Casado (4), Alberto Hdez (3), Álvaro Sánchez (2)

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 7    18/11/17

CD Benavente B

6

1

UDC SAN LORENZO B

 

 Ángel F. Nieto

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 8    18/11/17

Morales del Vino Atco.

0

5

UDC SAN LORENZO A

 

Luca Citti, David Tapias (2), Ángel Haedo, Pablo Martinez

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 7    18/11/17

CD Benavente

0

9

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Aitor Acebes, Diego Lorenzo, Branimir Rumenov (2), Carlos López, Alejandro Lorenzo, Pablo Prieto, Alejandro Baltanas, Jorge Hdez.

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 5    18/11/17

UD Toresana A

5

2

UDC SAN LORENZO A

 

Jorge Rollon, Héctor González

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 5    18/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

12

3

UD Venialbense

Guillermo Garrido, Cesar Porto (3), Samuel Palacios (2), Rodrigo Refoyo (2), Eduardo Fdez, Marcos Hdez, Álvaro Domingo, Propia Puerta

 

JUEGOS ESCOLARES

Jornada 1    18/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

2

7

Racing Zamora

 Iván Rodríguez, José Maria Domínguez

 

11 de Noviembre 2017

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 6    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

0

8

Racing Monfarracinos

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 8    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

1

0

CD Villaralbo

Pablo Esteban

 

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 8    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

4

6

CD Bovedana

Pablo Conde, Lucas Martín, Javier Gallego, Hugo Casado

 

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 6   11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

1

1

Atlético Zamora

Daniel Martín

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 6   11/11/17

CD ZACOMFI

1

2

CD Corazón de Maria

Enrique Baz

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 7    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

0

5

CD San Lázaro A

 

 

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 4    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

6

2

CD San Lázaro B

Marcos Hernández (2), Cesar Porto (2), Samuel Palacios, Rodrigo Refoyo

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 4    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

3

6

CD San Lázaro A

Sergio Gallego (2), H.  Gabriel Marcos

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 6    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

2

5

CD Amistad 2000 A

Ángel Sánchez (2)

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 6    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

2

6

CD Amistad 2000 B

Miguel Domínguez,, Miguel Lázaro

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 6    11/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

11

1

UD Toresana A

Branimir Rumenov (3), Aitor Acebes, Manuel de la Mata, Aarón Tornadijo, Pablo Prieto, Carlos López (2), Alejandro Baltanas, Alejandro Lorenzo

 

 

04 - 05 de Noviembre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 5    05/11/17

CD Bovedana

4

1

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Daniel Martín

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 7    05/11/17

Sanabria CF

2

3

UDC SAN LORENZO B

 

Pablo Conde, Mateo Polo, Alberto Pelaez

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 5   04/11/17

CD ZACOMFI

0

9

Zamora CF A

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 5   04/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

2

3

CD Corazón de Maria

Jesús Rodríguez, Propia Puerta

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 6    04/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

1

6

UD Pinilla Duero B

Juan Lázaro

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 7    04/11/17

Atlhetic Toresano

1

3

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Ángel Mollon, José Pérez, Rodrigo D. Cacia

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 3    04/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

1

2

CD Amor de Dios A

Sergio Gallego

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 5    04/11/17

UD Toresana A

4

1

UDC SAN LORENZO A

 

Alberto Hernández

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 5    04/11/17

UD Toresana B

1

3

UDC SAN LORENZO B

 

Ángel Nieto (2), Joel Martín

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 5    04/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

0

2

Racing Benavente

 

 

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 3    04/11/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

6

1

CD Amor de Dios B

Guillermo Garrido (2), Lucas Punzano (2), Izan Alonso, Cesar Porto

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 5    04/11/17

UD Toresana

2

4

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Aitor Acebes, Diego Martínez (2), Propia meta

 

28 - 29 de Octubre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 6    29/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

8

3

CD José Obrero

Adrián Alonso (5), Javier Collantes, Marco Marinas, Pablo Alejo

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 4    29/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

3

2

CD San Lázaro

Branimir Rumenov, Aitor Acebes, Manuel de la Mata

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 5    28/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

0

6

CD Amor de Dios B

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 4    28/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

3

3

CD San Cristóbal

Daniel Martín (2), Marcos Merchán

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 5   28/10/17

CD ZACOMFI

0

5

CD Amor de Dios A

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 4    28/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

1

0

CD San José Obrero

Aketx Huertas

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 4   28/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

1

4

UD Pinilla Duero

Sergio Sánchez

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 4    28/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

12

0

UD Venialbense

Leo Casado (4), Javier Ramos, Alberto Hernández, Alex de la Calle, Rodrigo Lozano (2), Ángel Sánchez, Víctor Hernández (2)

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 2    28/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

6

2

CD Benavente A

Sergio Gallego), Héctor González, (2), Héctor G. Marcos

 

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 2    28/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

7

0

CD Benavente B

Álvaro Domingo (4), Rodrigo Refoyo, Marcos Hernández, Propia Puerta

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 4    28/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

3

3

CD San Lázaro

Ángel Nieto (2), Joel Martín

 

 

 

21 - 22 de Octubre 2017

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 5    22/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

0

1

CD San José Obrero

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 3    22/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

7

1

CD Amistad 2000 B

Diego Martínez, Branimir Rumenov (3), Alejandro Esteban (2), Pablo García

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 4   21/10/17

CD ZACOMFI

1

5

River Zamora FS A

Manuel Álvarez

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 4   21/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

0

3

Zamora CF A

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 5    21/10/17

Racing Benavente

0

8

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Ángel Mollon, José Pérez, Alejandro Fraile, Marco Marinas, Adrián Alonso, Víctor Santiago, Rodrigo D. Cacia, propia puerta

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 4    21/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

0

3

River Zamora FS B

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 3    21/10/17

CD Villalpando

1

0

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 3    21/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

8

2

CD Amistad 2000 A

Héctor González, Aketx Huertas (2), Luca Citti (3), Raúl Montero, David Tapias

 

1º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 1    21/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

15

1

CD San José Obrero

Sergio Gallego (3), Héctor Glez, (3), Jorge Rollon (4), Hugo García (3), Maikel Mariño, Javier Alonso

 

2º PROVINCIAL ALEVÍN

Jornada 1    21/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

12

3

Racing Monfarracinos

Samuel Palacios (3), Guillermo Garrido (2), Izan Herrero (2), Eduardo Fdez., Cesar Porto, Álvaro Domingo, Saúl Vicente, Lucas Punzano

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 3    21/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

18

0

CD Amigos del Duero

Ángel Sánchez (2), Javier Ramos (2), Víctor Hdez (2), Leo Casado (2), Álvaro Sánchez (4), Luis Borrego (2), Alex de la Calle, Pipe Mayado, Diego Gago (2)

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 3    21/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

3

2

CD Corazón de Maria

Mario Fdez, Miguel Domínguez, Hugo Berdion

 

 

14 - 15 de Octubre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 2    07/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

1

1

CD Amor de Dios

Héctor González

 

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 4    07/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

1

7

CD Amistad 2000 B

Néstor Villalba

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 3    14/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

1

7

CD San Lázaro B

 Hugo Rueda

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 4    14/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

2

1

Sporting Zamora

Ángel Mollon, José Pérez

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 3   14/10/17

CD ZACOMFI

0

10

CD San Lázaro A

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 3   14/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

2

1

Morales del Vino Atlético

Sergio Sánchez, Markel Reguilon

 

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 2    14/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

0

8

Morales del Vino Atlético

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 2    14/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

10

3

CD Amor de Dios A

Ángel Sánchez (4), Javier Ramos, Mario González, Víctor Hdez (2). Alberto Hdez (2)

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 2    14/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

6

4

CD Amor de Dios

Alejandro Lorenzo (2), Diego Martínez, Branimir Rumenov, Carlos López, Aitor Acebes,

 

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 2    14/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

5

3

CD Amor de Dios B

Joel Martín (2) Ángel F. Nieto, Mario Fdez, Miguel Domínguez

 

 

07 - 08 de Octubre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL AFICIONADO

Jornada 1    07/10/17

CD Benavente

9

0

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 3    07/10/17

Zamora CF B

1

5

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Adrián Alonso, Marco Marinas, Pablo Esteban (2), Víctor Vaquero

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 2   07/10/17

CD ZACOMFI

0

13

UD Pinilla Duero

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL CADETE

Jornada 1    07/10/17

Racing Benavente A

3

2

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Diego Martínez, Pablo García

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 2    07/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

3

2

Amor de Dios A

Sergio Rodríguez (2), Alejandro de Una

 

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 2    07/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

1

7

Racing Zamora

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 2    07/10/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

5

1

CD Benavente A

Álvaro Vaquero (2), Ángel Haedo, Carlos Ramos, M.Angel Vicente

 

1º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 1    07/10/17

Racing Benavente A

5

3

UDC SAN LORENZO A

 

Leo Casado (2), Javier Ramos

2º PROVINCIAL BENJAMÍN

Jornada 1    07/10/17

Racing Benavente B

1

1

UDC SAN LORENZO B

 

Joel Martín

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 3    07/10/17

CD Benavente B

11

2

UDC SAN LORENZO B

 

Alberto Peláez.  Lucas Martín

30 de Septiembre 2017

2º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 1    30/09/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

0

5

UD Toresana

 

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 1    30/09/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

2

8

CD Amistad 2000

Sergio Sánchez, Sergio Rodríguez

 

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 2    30/09/17

UDC SAN LORENZO

1

0

CD Benavente B

Adrián Alonso

 

1º PROVINCIAL PREBENJAMIN SALA

Jornada 1    30/09/17

CD ZACOMFI

2

3

Morales del Vino Atletico

David Marcos, Miguel Yeguas

 

1º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 1    30/09/17

UDC SAN LORENZO A

4

3

Zamora CF B

Aketx Huertas, Luca Citti, Javier de la Iglesia, Hugo Tornadijo

 

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 2    30/09/17

UDC SAN LORENZO B

9

2

CD Amigos del Duero

Alberto Peláez (2) Cristian Martín (3) Néstor Villalba, Miguel Cañizares, Javier Gallego, Pablo Conde

 

 

24 de Septiembre 2017

1º PROVINCIAL JUVENIL

Jornada 1    24/09/17

CD Villaralbo

1

2

UDC SAN LORENZO

 

Adrián Alonso (1) Marco Marinas (1)

2º PROVINCIAL INFANTIL

Jornada 1    24/09/17

CD Bovedana

5

2

UDC SAN LORENZO B

 

Cristian Martín (1) Hugo Casado (1)